ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14419337
nr 1441 9337
Hans Arnold
(1925-2010), Sverige
Hans Arnold (1925-2010), Sweden. Signed, numbered 177/360, "Jätten Mumburla". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 49x36, outer dimensions including frame: 68x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 177/360, "Jätten Mumburla". Färglitografi, bildmått: 49x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x53 cm
Withdrawn
Monday January 10 2022
at 19:36:11
Hans Arnold
Read more about Hans Arnold